| CPL G T ULM #1415 | 230347576 | 36.78182 | -90.1976 | 08/16/2026 | 3:28PM | STODDARD | MO 51 ONE MILE EAST OF FISK | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 HONDA ACCORD | MODERATE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY ROBERTS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | RIESEL, TEXAS | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2020 FORD ESCAPE | MODERATE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY BARKERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 61 | YES | NAYLOR, MISSOURI | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 61 | MINOR | YES | NAYLOR, MISSOURI | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL STODDARD IN DEXTER |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | MINOR | YES | DONIPHAN, MISSOURI | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL STODDARD IN DEXTER MISSOURI |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO PASS VEHICLE 2 THAT WAS ATTEMPTING TO MAKE A LEFT TURN. VEHICLE ONE STRUCK THE SIDE OF VEHICLE 2