Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL N. A. FRAZIER(449) 240007108 0 0 01/05/2025 1:20PM REYNOLDS HIGHWAY 72 FOUR MILES EAST OF BUNKER G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2005 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY TOTAL LEFT ROADSIDE PER OWNER'S REQUEST ADULT MALE 69 NO CENTERVILLE, MO NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 37 MODERATE NO CENTERVILLE, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO IRON COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER IN IRONTON, MO
1 ADULT MALE 69 MODERATE NO CENTERVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO IRON COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER IN IRONTON, MO
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TRAVELLED OFF OF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.