Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR GEREN #430 240186103 0 0 04/10/2025 8:40PM RALLS NEW LONDON GRAVEL ROAD 3 MILES SOUTH OF HANNIBAL B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2018 FORD F150 MINOR SECURED ROADSIDE ADULT MALE 29 YES HANNIBAL, MO INTEGON NATIONAL INSURANCE WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 24 MINOR YES HANNIBAL, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL.
1 ADULT MALE 29 MINOR YES HANNIBAL, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
AN UNKNOWN VEHICLE STRUCK VEHICLE 1 IN THE SIDE. ASSISTED BY TPR JOHNSON #510, THE RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, HANNIBAL RURAL FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE.