Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J. CLEETON #337 240473172 37.7748005 -93.068911 09/14/2024 7:00PM DALLAS PRIVATE PROPERTY - HARMONY DR SEVEN MILES NORTH OF BUFFALO D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 UNK YEAR PORALIS RANGER UTV MINOR SECURED ON SCENE AT RESIDENCE ADULT FEMALE 39 NO BUFFALO, MO NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 16 MODERATE NO COLLINS, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN BOLIVAR, MO
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 WAS MAKING A SHARP TURN AND OVERTURNED.