Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR P.L. MASON (882) 240492306 0 0 09/26/2024 12:15PM LACLEDE POTOMAC DRIVE NORTH OF EMERSON ROAD I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1997 FORD EXPEDITION MODERATE C&L TOWING ADULT MALE 42 NO LEBANON MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 2 MINOR YES LEBANON MO OCCUPANT NOT TRANSPORTED
1 ADULT MALE 42 MINOR NO LEBANON MO DRIVER NOT TRANSPORTED
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED AND OVERTURNED