Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR Z.C. CRUMLEY (1316) 240493097 0 0 09/26/2024 6:35PM ST. FRANCOIS US 67 SOUTHBOUND AT WIEBLE RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 DODGE CHARGER TOTAL TAKEN TO/BY BOYDS ADULT MALE 32 NO FARMINGTON, MO UNKNOWN SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 32 MINOR NO FARMINGTON, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY ST FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED, STRIKING A MEDIAN CABLE BARRIER POST.