Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT. EASLEY 141 240509077 0 0 10/06/2024 12:15AM RANDOLPH COUNTY ROAD 1130 5 MILES NORTHWEST OF HUNTSVILLE. B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2017 KIA FORTE TOTAL TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING IN CAIRO. ADULT FEMALE 18 YES AUXVASSE, MO PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 18 MODERATE YES AUXVASSE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER.
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY STRUCK A TREE AND OVERTURNED COMING TO REST ON ITS TOP.