Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT K.D. RAPIER (1358) 240557764 0 0 11/03/2024 10:28AM PULASKI INTERSTATE 44 WESTBOUND NEAR THE 150 MILE MARKER I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2018 TOYOTA COROLLA TOTAL TOWED BY TC TOWING ADULT MALE 19 YES SPRINGFIELD, MO AMERICAN FAMILY WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 20 MINOR YES FAIRBANKS, AL OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY THE PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSITAL IN LEBANON
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED SEVERAL TIMES.