Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR S. W. MAHANEY (921) TPR D. G. GREEN (157) 240557897 0 0 11/03/2024 12:00PM MILLER US 54 WEST OF ROUTE MM F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2010 NISSAN ALTIMA EXTENSIVE TOWED BY CHAMPION TOWING ADULT FEMALE 23 NO ELDON, MO AMERICAN FAMILY EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 23 MINOR NO ELDON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL VIA PRIVATE CONVEYANCE
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED