Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR HARRISON #165 240565401 0 0 11/07/2024 11:30PM RANDOLPH US 24 .5 MILES WEST OF HUNTSVILLE B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2000 FORD WINDSTAR TOTAL TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING ADULT MALE 32 YES CLIFTON HILL, MO NO INSURANCE WEST BOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 32 MODERATE YES CLIFTON HILL, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
Misc. Information
SUBJECT RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVER TURNED. ASSISTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT