Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR E.A. FERREL (153) 240572020 0 0 11/12/2024 8:15AM PULASKI HIGHWAY 133 AND ROSE BEECH RD I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2008 NISSAN ALTIMA TOTAL TOWED BY GENE'S TOWING JUVENILE FEMALE 17 YES RICHLAND, MO AMERICAN FAMILY SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 17 MINOR YES RICHLAND, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 SWERVED TO AVOID A DEER, TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.