Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL C.M. STAUFFER (1209) 240588481 0 0 11/22/2024 10:44AM LACLEDE PELICAN DR 2 MILES NORTH OF LEBANON I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1995 CHEVROLET SUBURBAN EXTENSIVE C&L TOWING ADULT MALE 32 YES LEBANON MO STATE FARM SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 30 MINOR YES LEBANON MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL LEBANON MO
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY AND BEGAN TO SKID. VEHICLE 1 THEN TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED