Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J. SERVAIS (989) 240592392 0 0 11/24/2024 3:15PM FRANKLIN BIEKER ROAD EAST OF WEBER ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2017 HONDA CBR 300 MODERATE PRIVATE CONVEYANCE ADULT MALE 19 YES MARTHASVILLE, MO ALLSTATE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 19 MODERATE YES MARTHASVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE TO THE LEFT AND OVERTURNED. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CONCRETE DRAINAGE DITCH THEN A UTILITY POLE.