Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. B. T. GREGORY (228) 240596107 0 0 11/26/2024 9:00PM WARREN HIGHWAY TT SOUTH OF HIGHWAY T C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2002 FORD F-150 TOTAL TOWED TO/BY PATRIOTS TOWING ADULT MALE 19 YES ST CLAIR, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 17 MINOR YES ST CLAIR, MO OCCUPANT TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY MARTHASVILLE EMS
1 ADULT MALE 19 MINOR YES ST CLAIR, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY MARTHASVILLE EMS
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING SOUTH ON HIGHWAY TT. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.