Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. G.H. HENDRIX #612 240599032 36.5402222 -94.348777 11/28/2024 1:08AM MCDONALD MO 90 TWO MILES WEST OF JANE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2018 HONDA ACCORD TOTAL GARDNERS TOWING OF PINEVILLE ADULT MALE 25 NO ANDERSON, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 24 MINOR YES CENTERTON, AR OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY FREEMAN AMBULANCE TO MERCY BELLA VISTA, AR
1 ADULT MALE 25 MODERATE NO NOEL, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY FREEMAN AMBULANCE TO MERCY BELLA VISTA, AR
1 ADULT MALE 25 MODERATE NO ANDERSON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY FREEMAN AMBULANCE TO MERCY BELLA VISTA, AR
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.