Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
C D.J. DALTON (296) 240629789 0 0 12/16/2024 7:30PM CALLAWAY WESTBOUND HIGHWAY 54 EAST OF KINGDOM CITY F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2001 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE TOTAL TOWED BY BECKY'S TOWING ADULT MALE 26 YES WARRENTON, MO NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 26 MINOR YES WARRENTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.