Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. I.S. LEMASTERS (168) 250008275 0 0 01/06/2025 3:14AM MONTGOMERY MO 94 WEST OF ISLAND ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2024 INTERNATIONAL HV507 MINOR TOWED BY KENDALL'S TOWING AND RECOVERY ADULT MALE 60 YES HIGH HILL, MO SELF-INSURED EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 60 MINOR YES HIGH HILL, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO HERMANN AREA HOSPITAL BY HERMANN AREA AMBULANCE DISTRICT
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS PLOWING SNOW ON MO 94, CAUGHT THE EDGE OF THE ROADWAY, SLID OFF THE ROAD INTO A DITCH AND OVERTURNED.