Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL G. N. WENSEL (1439) 250010952 0 0 01/07/2025 5:00PM PULASKI I44 WESTBOUND AT 160.8 MILE MARKER I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2012 KIA OPTIMA EXTENSIVE SECURED ROADSIDE ADULT FEMALE 19 YES TULSA, OK UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 19 MINOR YES TULSA, OK DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE CABLE BARRIER. ASSISTED BY TPR E. A. FERREL (153) AND TPR C. L. PARK (880)