Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. B.W.EMERSON #177 250015717 36.13394 -90.153494 01/10/2025 6:35PM DUNKLIN ROUTE P IN SENATH E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2010 JEEP WRANGLER MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE JUVENILE MALE 17 YES ARBYRD, MO PROGESSIVE EASTBOUND
1 2023 CAN AM TOTAL REMOVED BY OWNER ADULT MALE 59 NO KENNETT, MO FAMERS NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 39 MINOR NO SENATH, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ARKANSAS METHODIST IN PARAGOULD, AR
1 ADULT MALE 59 MINOR NO KENNETT, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ARKANSAS METHODIST IN PARAGOULD, AR
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2