Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. I.V. BRUTSKY-STEMPKOVSKY (321) 250035796 37.3017438 -93.281612 01/23/2025 12:50PM GREENE NORTH FARM ROAD 159 & WEST FARM ROAD 76, APPROXIMATELY 2 MILES NORTH OF SPRINGFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2003 FORD F150 TOTAL TOWED BY HENRY'S ADULT MALE 18 YES SPRINGFIELD, MO FARM BUREAU TOWN AND COUNTRY NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 17 MINOR YES SPRINGFIELD, MO OCCUPANT SEEKING OWN TREATMENT
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE AND OVERTURNED.