Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR S. HALLAM #405 250039692 37.4274716 -92.900271 01/25/2025 1:50PM WEBSTER BRINKLEY ROAD, 5 MILES EAST OF MARSHFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 POLARIS RANGER EXTENSIVE REMOVED BY OWNER JUVENILE MALE 15 YES CONWAY NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 15 MINOR YES CONWAY DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY COX EMS TO COX SOUTH
Misc. Information
DRIVER ATTEMPTED TO NAVIGATE A CORNER AND OVERTURNED ON THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD