Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT C A STALLCUP #1105 250042930 37.0460555 -93.187416 01/27/2025 1:40PM CHRISTIAN SMALLIN ROAD 1/2 MILE NORTH OF OZARK D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2011 HONDA CR-V TOTAL BLUE MONKEY TOWING ADULT FEMALE 24 NO SPRINGFIELD, MO USAA SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 24 MINOR NO SPRINGFIELD, MO DRIVER BY EMS TO COX SOUTH, SPRINGFIELD
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A FELLED TREE.