Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL G.R. MORAVEC (780) 250046552 0 0 01/29/2025 1:12PM DENT HWY 119 AT COUNTY ROAD 6460 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2021 GMV SAVANA TOTAL TOWED BY WHITAKERS ADULT FEMALE 31 YES ROLLA, MO MARSH AFFINITY EASTBOUND
2 2015 RAM 2500 TOTAL TOWED BY WHITAKERS ADULT MALE 59 NO LEASBURG, MO AMERICAN FAMILY NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 31 MINOR YES ROLLA, MO DRIVER TREATED BY EMS ON SCENE
1 ADULT MALE 59 MINOR NO LEASBURG, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO SALEM MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
2 ADULT MALE 59 MINOR NO LEASBURG, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO PHELPS HEALTH
2 ADULT MALE 59 MINOR NO LEASBURG, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO PHELPS HEALTH
Misc. Information
CORRECTED REPORT - CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2 CAUSING VEHICLE 2 TO TRAVEL OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURN.