Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A. LINDLEY (840) 250054963 0 0 02/03/2025 8:35AM MONITEAU RT C EAST OF MO 87 F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 CHEVROLET TAHOE TOTAL TOWED BY PERSONEL CONVEYANCE ADULT FEMALE 64 NO RUSSELVILLE, MO SHELTER WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 64 MINOR NO RUSSELVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MID-MO AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR L. TILLER (508)