Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. T.E. ERPENBACH #532 250055852 37.6605555 -90.651833 02/03/2025 2:50PM IRON HIGHWAY N 4 MILE NORTH OF PILOT KNOB E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 HARLEY DAVIDSON MODERATE TOWED ADAMS CUSTOM AUTO ADULT MALE 64 YES BISMARK,MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 64 MODERATE YES BISMARK,MO DRIVER TAKEN BY EMS TO MERCEY SOUTH IN ST LOUIS
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED