Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL G.R. MORAVEC (780) 250056688 0 0 02/04/2025 6:51AM DENT RT Z 4 MILES SOUTH OF SALEM I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2000 CHEVROLET BLAZER TOTAL WHITAKERS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 18 YES SALEM, MO NONE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 18 MINOR YES SALEM, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY SALEM EMS TO SALEM MEMORIAL HOSPITAL SALEM, MO
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.