Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL T M BROYLES (454) 250057850 0 0 02/04/2025 4:50PM HOWELL PRIVATE DRIVE EAST OF COUNTY ROAD 2010 G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 ZHEJIANG MOPED MINOR SECURED IN OWNERS DRIVEWAY ADULT MALE 35 NO WEST PLAINS MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 35 MODERATE NO WEST PLAINS MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE IN WEST PLAINS MO
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE OVERTURNED EJECTING DRIVER. ASSISTED BY TPR L C PRUIETT (432) AND TPR J D HEALY (671)