Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. G. M. GARRETT (550), ASSISTED BY TPR. S. W. MAHANEY (921) AND TPR. T. M. RAYHART (631) 250063724 0 0 02/07/2025 10:20PM CAMDEN RT. C AT DEAN'S CREEK ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 JEEP PATRIOT EXTENSIVE TOWED BY DEPENDABLE TOWING ADULT MALE 28 YES RICHLAND, MO NONE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 28 MODERATE YES RICHLAND, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DRIVEWAY AND OVERTURNED.