Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. A. M. GORDON (225) 250065911 0 0 02/09/2025 2:30AM MONTGOMERY RT BB AT ALLISON ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2022 TOYOTA COROLLA TOTAL TOWED BY SHREIBER'S TOWING ADULT MALE 24 UNKNOWN STURGEON, MO UNKNOWN WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 24 MODERATE UNKNOWN STURGEON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO ST. JOESPH WEST HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.