Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR B.L. ISRAEL (207). 250100121 0 0 02/11/2025 11:30AM DAVIESS RT-AA, 3 MILES SOUTH OF MCFALL H
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 CHRYSLER SEBRING MINOR DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE JUVENILE MALE 16 YES MCFALL, MO PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 16 MINOR YES MCFALL, MO DRIVER CHECKED OUT BY GRAND RIVER EMS, REFUSED TRANSPORT
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH #1 WAS NORTHBOUND ON RT-AA. VEH #1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE GROUND. VEH #1 WAS DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE.