Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. P. L. MASON (882) 250100656 0 0 02/11/2025 7:10PM LACLEDE HIGHWAY J NEAR NORTH PINECREST IN CONWAY I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2022 FORD BRONCO EXTENSIVE DYNAMIC TOWING ADULT MALE 26 YES NORMAN, OK GEICO WEST BOUND
2 2005 GMC ENVOY EXTENSIVE PAUL'S TOWING ADULT MALE 55 YES CONWAY, MO STATE FARM EAST BOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT FEMALE 55 MODERATE YES CONWAY, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO COX HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD.
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTERLINE AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 HEAD ON.