Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR CUNDIFF 377 250101141 0 0 02/12/2025 10:15AM RANDOLPH RT A 1.5 MILES WEST OF MOBERLY B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2002 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE MODERATE TO BE REMOVED BY OWNER ADULT FEMALE 56 YES MOBERLY, MO PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 56 MODERATE YES MOBERLY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 NORTHBOUND DRIVER LOST CONTROL RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT AND AMBULANCE.