Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR E.A. FERRELL (153) 250104752 0 0 02/15/2025 3:00AM PULASKI HWY 28 AT HARVEY DR I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 FORD F150 TOTAL TOWED BY TC TOWING ADULT MALE 55 YES DIXON MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 55 SERIOUS YES DIXON MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO PHELPS HEALH BY PULASKI AMBULANCE
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, THROUGH A FENCE AND STRUCK A TREE