Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT. C. G. HOLZSCHUH (1119) 250113221 0 0 02/22/2025 4:00AM GASCONADE ROUTE Z AT HORSTMAN RD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2003 PONTIAC GRAND AM TOTAL HARVEY'S TOWING ADULT MALE 27 NO HERMANN, MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 27 MINOR NO HERMANN, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY HERMANN EMS TO HERMANN HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.