Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR M R FREEMAN #469 250129865 36.2091644 -90.121302 03/04/2025 9:30PM DUNKLIN CR 535 1 MILE SOUTH OF ROUTE A E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 NISSAN SENTRA TOTAL TOWED TO/BY RUDI'S WRECKER, KENNETT, MO JUVENILE MALE 17 YES SENATH, MO PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 16 MINOR NO HORNERSVILLE, MO OCCUPANT VIA AMBULANCE TO ARKANSAS METHODIST MEDICAL CENTER, PARAGOULD, AR
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, RAN OFF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.