Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT S.W CUNNINGHAM (285) 250136116 0 0 03/08/2025 4:10PM DENT PRIVATE PROPERTY OFF OF COUNTY ROAD 5310 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2024 POLARIS RANGER 1000 MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT MALE 56 NO ROLLA, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 7 MINOR NO LEBANON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PERSONAL VEHICLE TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL IN ROLLA
1 ADULT FEMALE 31 MINOR NO DIXON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PERSONAL VEHICLE TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL IN ROLLA
1 ADULT MALE 39 MODERATE NO LEBANON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PERSONAL VEHICLE TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL IN ROLLA
1 ADULT MALE 56 SERIOUS NO ROLLA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO COX SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED WHEN VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED, RESULTING IN THE EJECTION OF ALL OCCUPANTS. TPR J.S LEATHERS (822) TPR C.B TOWNSEND (1450)