Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. C M DOUGHERTY (530) 250141229 0 0 03/11/2025 7:18PM REYNOLDS COUNTY ROAD 218 TEN MILES NORTH OF LESTERVILLE G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2010 TOYOTA RAV4 TOTAL REMOVED BY FORSHEE TOWING ADULT FEMALE 22 YES NASHVILLE, TN USAA NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 22 MODERATE YES NASHVILLE, TN DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO IRON COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY N A FRAZIER (449)