Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT M L SCOGGINS (1199) 250143198 36.119758 -90.163867 03/13/2025 6:10AM DUNKLIN US 412 AT SENATH E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 RAM 1500 MODERATE DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT MALE 33 YES SENATH, MO ROOT INSURANCE SOUTHBOUND
2 1997 CHEVROLET SILVERADO TOTAL TOWED BY SQUIRES ADULT MALE 61 UNKNOWN CARDWELL, MO UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT MALE 61 MINOR UNKNOWN CARDWELL, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ARKANSAS METHODIST IN PARAGOULD, AR
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2.