Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR Z P BECKERMAN #139 250145902 37.413059 -89.912033 03/14/2025 4:22PM BOLLINGER ROUTE B 2 NORTH OF SCOPUS E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2005 CHEVROLET EXPRESS TOTAL TOWED BY A1 TOWING ADULT MALE 32 YES PERRYVILLE, MO ACUITY NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 32 MINOR YES PERRYVILLE, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO MERCY IN PERRYVILLE
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE AND FENCE