Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR J.W. COX (412) 250151089 0 0 03/18/2025 3:10AM AUDRAIN N. RANGELINE ROAD SOUTH OF AUDRAIN COUNTY ROAD 912 F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2024 POLARIS RAZOR PRO R4 EXTENSIVE TOWED BY A-1 TOWING ADULT MALE 45 NO CENTRALIA, MO UNKNOWN SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 22 MODERATE NO CENTRALIA, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY BOONE HOSPITAL AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL
1 ADULT MALE 45 SERIOUS NO CENTRALIA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY BOONE HOSPITAL AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY, RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD. OPERATOR 1 OVERCORRECTED AND VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED, SLIDING TO A STOP. ASSISTED BY TPR J.C. SIMPSON (523) AND CPL N.W. MARCH (762).