Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. M.A. MINARIK (859) 250156084 0 0 03/21/2025 12:30PM COLE 5322 SIMPSON ST F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1994 PLYMOUTH GRAND VOYAGER MINOR SECURED AT OWNER'S RESIDENCE ADULT MALE 51 NO RUSSELLVILLE, MO NONE SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 43 MINOR NO RUSSELLVILLE, MO OCCUPANT RECEIVED MEDICAL ATTENTION ON SCENE, WAS NOT TRANSPORTED
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHTS SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE AND LEFT THE SCENE. ASSISTED BY SGT. M.T. HALFORD (509.