Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D.R. WILLHITE (650) 250159886 0 0 03/23/2025 11:51PM LACLEDE HIGHWAY WW AT GEORGETOWN DRIVE I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1997 FORD MUSTANG NONE DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE JUVENILE MALE 16 YES LEBANON, MO AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 16 MINOR YES LEBANON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY LEBANON BY MERCY EMS
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.