Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A.L. GILLISPIE (553) 250162115 0 0 03/25/2025 4:55PM PHELPS HIGHWAY J NEAR COUNTY ROAD 7640 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 NISSAN ROGUE TOTAL D&D TOWING ADULT MALE 20 YES ST ROBERT, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 20 MODERATE YES ST ROBERT, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH IN ROLLA
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.