Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT B.C. ROWDEN (1431) 250167540 0 0 03/29/2025 12:15PM PULASKI 29427 HWY U I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 FORD FUSION TOTAL TOWED BY J&M TOWING JUVENILE FEMALE 17 NO IBERIA, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 17 MINOR NO IBERIA, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY BARBRA LONG TO LAKE REGIONAL
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELING SOUTHBOUND - TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STARTED TO SKID. VEHICLE 1 RETURNED TO ROADWAY - CROSSED OVER THE CENTER LINE AND TRAVELED BACK TO THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRICKING THE GROUND AND OVER TURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR T.R. ADELMAN (204) AND TPR K. L. FRANCOM (541)