Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. JP LEWIS #320 250170988 36.3605555 -89.897305 04/01/2025 3:44AM PEMISCOT ROUTE EE 3 MILES E OF PEACH ORCHARD E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 CHEVROLET IMPALA EXTENSIVE REMOVED BY OWNER JUVENILE FEMALE 16 NO HOMESTOWN, MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 16 MODERATE NO HOMESTOWN, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO PEMISCOT MEMORIAL HOSPTIAL
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED