Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. NATHAN VINES #1166 250176539 37.3351666 -92.939194 04/05/2025 12:00PM WEBSTER I-44 WEST-BOUND, 1 MILE WEST OF MARSHFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 CHEVROLET CAMARO EXTENSIVE MARSHFIELD TOWING ADULT MALE 49 YES MARSHFIELD MO PROGRESSIVE WEST BOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 50 MINOR YES MARSHFIELD, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE MEDIAN