Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL T.C BAKER #138 250178927 38.108796 -93.5446 04/07/2025 3:00AM ST. CLAIR ROUTE C IN ICONIUM D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 JEEP GLADIATOR TOTAL MIKE'S TOWING ADULT MALE 49 NO WARRENSBURG, MO NONE EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 32 SERIOUS NO CENTERVIEW, MO OCCUPANT COX SOUTH BY LIFEFLIGHT
1 ADULT MALE 49 SERIOUS NO WARRENSBURG, MO DRIVER GOLDEN VALLEY HOSPITAL BY EMS
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEH1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT, OVERTURNED, EJECTING BOTH OCCUPANTS.