Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR C.M.DOUGHERTY (530) 250185287 0 0 04/10/2025 12:36PM REYNOLDS HWY 21 SIX MILES NORTH OF ELLINGTON G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 KUBOTA TRACTOR MODERATE SECURED AT SCENE ADULT MALE 64 UNKNOWN ELLINGTON MO UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 64 SERIOUS UNKNOWN ELLINGTON MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY JEFFERSON BY IRON COUNTY EMS
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF WEST SIDE OF AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL N.A.FRAZIER (449)