Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. M.W. COLEMAN #1320 250188174 36.509821 -94.2201 04/11/2025 11:30PM MCDONALD GOFF RIDGE ROAD 3.5 MILES EAST OF JANE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2010 HYUNDAI SONATA EXTENSIVE DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT FEMALE 40 NO WASHBURN, MO PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 40 MINOR NO WASHBURN, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN BELLA VISTA, AR
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY ON A CURVE AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT.