Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL G T ULM #1415 250190280 36.81738 -89.93199 04/13/2025 8:15AM STODDARD US 60 AT CR 517 EAST OF DEXTER E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2024 CHRYSLER PACIFICA TOTAL TOWED BY D AND L WRECKER ADULT MALE 44 NO WILLIAMSVILLE, MO UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
1 2001 CHEVROLET SILVERADO EXTENSIVE TOWED BY ROBERTS ADULT MALE 53 YES DEXTER, MO COUNTRY FINANCIAL SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 JUVENILE FEMALE 9 MINOR YES WILLIAMSVILLE, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
2 ADULT FEMALE 33 MODERATE YES WILLIAMSVILLE, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
1 ADULT MALE 53 MINOR YES DEXTER, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2.